Administration

1yp1270

George Peary
Principal

1yp3063

Jaspal Singh Dhaliwal
Vice-Principal (Middle/Secondary)

1yp4064

Harbhajan Kaur Atwal
Vice-Principal (Elementary)

1yp1296

Balreet Mandair
Business Manager

Elementary

1yp3029

Gurmeet Gosal
Kindergarten

1yp4030

Satinder Gill
Kindergarten

1yp1050

Linda Schafran
Kindergarten

1yp2033

Ravneet Barring
Kindergarten

1yp4064

Harbhajan Atwal
Grade 1

1yp3121

Deepa Singh
Grade 1

1yp2081

Paramvir Chhina
Grade 1

1yp3124

Mandy Baird
Grade 2

1yp3200

Kory Alden
Grade 3

1yp4108

Sharon Black
3 L’s

1yq1190

Gundeep Gill
Computers

1yp3119

Navjot Gill
Music

1yp4488

Amadou Diallo
French(K-7)

1yp3197

Taranpal Brar
TA

1yp3061

Gurvir Dhatt
TA

1yp1074

Sarbjeet Bhuttar
TA

1yp1126

Amandeep Sandhu
TA

1yp4347

Jasmyn Birak
TA

Middle

blank-image

Roc LaChance
Grade 4

1yp2211

Kulwinder Brar
Grade 4

1yp2245

Scott Walton
Grade 4

1yp2331

Harpreet Kaur
Grade 5

1yp3272

Iarenjeet Sidhu
Grade 6

blank-image

Bryan Gilligan
Grade 7

1yp1287

Kevin Honey
Grade 7

1yq1313

Karen Dhaliwal
Grade 7

1yp4488

Amadou Diallo
French

1yq1190

Gundeep Gill
Computers

1yp1259

Jaswinder Sidhu
Punjabi

1yp3224

Gursewak Sandhu
Punjabi

1yp2212

Daxita Mehta
TA

1yp4347

Jasmyn Birak
TA

1yp3231

Jaspreet Jhajj
TA

blank-image

Sarabjeet Dhillon
TA

1yp4219

Pawanjeet Aujla
TA

Secondary

1yq1139

Catherine Berry
Grade 8

1yq1012

Simar Bansi
Grade 8

blank-image

Bernie Nixon
Grade 9

1yp1364

Navneet Teja
Grade 10

1yq1103

Kuldeep Brar
Grade 10

1yp3229

Sukhjit Kaur
Grade 11

1yq1347

Aman Brar
Grade 12

blank-image

Richard Gillies
Grade 12

1yp2507

Raymond Chan
PE/Safety Officer

1yq1380

Thomas Jones
Business

1yp4268

Beant Sidhu
Mathematics

blank-image

Jagroop Nagra
PE/Social Studies

1yq1006

Kamal Mann
Computers

1yq1188

Jagjit Chaina
Librarian

1yq1379

Les Stagg
School Psycologist

1yq1014

Renu Tiwana
Counsellor

Support Staff

1yq1333

Rajinder Dhaliwal
Admin. Assistant

1yp1006

Baljinder Khaira
Office

blank-image

Simranjit Randhawa
Office